SERIE A1

CAMPIONATO 2016/2017

CALENDARIO

# Data _nr_° giornata girone _tipo_ risultato
108/10/2016 - 20.30GEAS SESTO S. G. - Castel Carugate79 - 46
# Data _nr_° giornata girone _tipo_ risultato
116/10/2016 - 18.00Tec-Mar Crema - GEAS SESTO S.G.51 - 57
# Data _nr_° giornata girone _tipo_ risultato
122/10/2016 - 17.00GEAS SESTO S. G. - Surgical Virtus Cagliari62 - 43
# Data _nr_° giornata girone _tipo_ risultato
129/10/2016 - 21.00Il Ponte Casa D'Aste Milano - GEAS SESTO S. G.54 - 62
# Data _nr_° giornata girone _tipo_ risultato
105/11/2016 - 20.30GEAS SESTO S. G. - Ceprini Costruzioni Orvieto70 - 62
# Data _nr_° giornata girone _tipo_ risultato
112/11/2016 - 19.00Mercede Basket Alghero - GEAS SESTO S. G.40 - 82
# Data _nr_° giornata girone _tipo_ risultato
119/11/2016 - 17.00GEAS SESTO S. G. - S. Salvatore Selargius79 - 52
# Data _nr_° giornata girone _tipo_ risultato
126/11/2016 - 20.30Alperia Itas Bolzano - GEAS SESTO S. G.55 - 58
# Data _nr_° giornata girone _tipo_ risultato
103/12/2016 - 20.30GEAS SESTO S. G. - Fassi Albino75 - 46
# Data _nr_° giornata girone _tipo_ risultato
108/12/2016 - 18.00GEAS SESTO S. G. - Scotti Use Rosa Empoli66 - 58
# Data _nr_° giornata girone _tipo_ risultato
111/12/2016 - 18.00B&P Autoricambi Costa Masnaga - GEAS SESTO S. G.61 - 51
# Data _nr_° giornata girone _tipo_ risultato
117/12/2016 - 16.00GEAS SESTO S. G. - C.U.S. Cagliari80-46
# Data _nr_° giornata girone _tipo_ risultato
107/01/2017 - 18.00EcoProgram Castelnuovo Scrivia - GEAS SESTO S. G.56-57
# Data _nr_° giornata girone _tipo_ risultato
114/01/2017 - 20.30Castel Carugate - GEAS SESTO S. G.44-74
# Data _nr_° giornata girone _tipo_ risultato
121/01/2017 - 20.30GEAS SESTO S. G. - Tec-Mar Crema73-52
# Data _nr_° giornata girone _tipo_ risultato
128/01/2017 - 16.00Surgical Virtus Cagliari - GEAS SESTO S. G.61-68
# Data _nr_° giornata girone _tipo_ risultato
104/02/2017 - 20.30GEAS SESTO S. G. - Il Ponte Casa D'Aste Milano65-46
# Data _nr_° giornata girone _tipo_ risultato
112/02/2017 - 18.00Ceprini Costruzioni Orvieto - GEAS SESTO S. G.52-50
# Data _nr_° giornata girone _tipo_ risultato
118/02/2017 - 16.00GEAS SESTO S. G. - Mercede Basket Alghero85-36
# Data _nr_° giornata girone _tipo_ risultato
125/02/2017 - 16.00S. Salvatore Selargius - GEAS SESTO S. G.37-52
# Data _nr_° giornata girone _tipo_ risultato
111/03/2017 - 20.30GEAS SESTO S. G. - Alperia Itas Bolzano76-50
# Data _nr_° giornata girone _tipo_ risultato
118/03/2017 - 21.00Fassi Albino - GEAS SESTO S. G.27-74
# Data _nr_° giornata girone _tipo_ risultato
125/03/2017 - 21.00Scotti Use Rosa Empoli - GEAS SESTO S. G.63-61
# Data _nr_° giornata girone _tipo_ risultato
101/04/2017 - 20.30GEAS SESTO S. G. - B&P Autoricambi Costa Masnaga71-57
# Data _nr_° giornata girone _tipo_ risultato
108/04/2017 - 16.00C.U.S. Cagliari - GEAS SESTO S. G.43-60
# Data _nr_° giornata girone _tipo_ risultato
112/04/2017 - 20.30GEAS SESTO S. G. - EcoProgram Castelnuovo Scrivia-

CLASSIFICA

# Squadra PUNTI P. GIOCATE P. VINTE P. PERSE PT. FATTI PT. SUBITI
1Geas Sesto S.G.442622417611323
2Scotti Use Rosa Empoli422621517211527
3Ceprini Costruzioni Orvieto402620617781527
4Tec-Mar Crema382619716931384
5Il Ponte Casa D'Aste Milano362618816211383
6B & P Autoricambi Costa Masnaga342617918731553
7EcoProgram Castelnuovo Scrivia3226161014981470
8Fassi Albino2426121414661575
9S.Salvatore Selargius182691716131636
10Surgical Virtus Cagliari182691715251676
11Castel Carugate142671914891812
12C.U.S. Cagliari122662013621700
13Alperia Itas Bolzano102652114951762
14Mercede Basket Alghero22612513311898